Julie Ames
Pre-K Teacher
Teacher
207-388-2681
Mark Anderson
Bus Driver
Transportation
207-388-2681
Linda Andrews
Gifted and Talented Teacher
Teacher
207-388-2681
Meghan Andrews
Music Teacher
Teacher
207-388-2681
Janet Arris
Custodian
Transportation
207-388-2681
Jayne Arsenault
Kindergarten Teacher
Teacher
207-388-2681
Lee Berry
Nurse
Health & Medical
207-388-2681
Jessica Black
Kindergarten Teacher
Teacher
207-388-2681
Edith Blyberg
Grade 4 Teacher
Teacher
207 388-2681
Heidi Campbell
Math Coach
Teacher
207-388-2681
Michael Caron
Head Custodian
Transportation
207-388-2681
Rachel Caron
Grade 2 Teacher
Teacher
207-388-2681
Diana Charest
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
207-388-2681
Michele Cushman
Grade 3 Teacher
Teacher
207 388-2681
Bud Daniel
Custodian
Transportation
207-388-2681
Danielle Deane
NVK Afterschool Program
Support
207-388-2681
Elizabeth DeVoe
Literacy Coach
Teacher
207-388-2681
Vickie Dobson
Ed Tech
Ed Tech
207-388-2681
Betty Dolloff
Custodian
Transportation
207-388-2681
Patrick Dunham
Grade 6 Teacher
Teacher
Mary Beth Eichorn
Title One Teacher
Teacher
207-388-2681
Dawn Everly
Clerical Support Specialist
Support
207-388-2681
Kerrie Forget
Ed Tech
Ed Tech
207-388-2681
Kristina Gailloux
Ed Tech
Ed Tech
207-388-2681
Kayla Garrett
Ed Tech
Ed Tech
207 388-2681
Richard Gauvin
Social Worker
Special Education
207-388-2681
Julia Gonsalves
Lunch
Nutrition
207-388-2681
Joan Goodrow
Secretary
School Secretary
207-388-2681
Cynthia Greenwood-Scott
Ed Tech
Ed Tech
207-388-2681
Random Gurney
Ed Tech
207-388-2681
John Guy
Ed Tech
Ed Tech
207-388-2681
Sharon Hale
Ed Tech
Ed Tech
207-388-2681
Jay Hanson
Technology
Technology
207-388-2681
Mary Hersom
Grade 6 Teacher
Teacher
207-388-2681
Kelley Houghton
Grade 2 Teacher
Teacher
207-388-2681
Trisha Jack
Social Worker
Social Worker
207-388-2681
Brenda Kimball
Secretary
Building Secretary
207-388-2681
Melissa Knauer
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
207-388-2681
Rossie Kyllonen
Lunch
Nutrition
207-388-2681
Charmaine LaCasse
Grade 5 Teacher
Teacher
207-388-2681
John Lee
Custodian
Transportation
207-388-2681
Tom Light
Library Ed Tech
Ed Tech
207 388-2681
Raina Mahns
Occupational Therapist
Special Education
207-388-2681
Jonathan Mason
Bus Driver/Custodian
Transportation
207-388-2681
Jocie McCafferty
Bus Driver
Transportation
207-388-2681
Kate McCarthy
Grade 5 Teacher
Teacher
207-388-2681
Laurie McGinty
Art Teacher
Teacher
207-388-2681
Kathleen Nolette
Title One Teacher
Teacher
207-388-2681
Tanya Noyes
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
207-388-2681
Valerie Patenaude
Ed Tech
Ed Tech
207-388-2681
Laurie Peer
Lunch
Nutrition
207-388-2681
Carly Pelletier
Speech Therapist
Special Education
207-388-2681
Merriel Perry
Custodian
Transportation
207-388-2681
Kevin Philbrick
Bus Driver
Transportation
207-388-2681
Carrie Raymond
Grade 2 Teacher
Teacher
207-388-2681
Melissa Reuter
Grade 1 Teacher
Teacher
207-388-2681
Patricia Rioux-Allen
Telepractice Speech Ed Tech
Ed Tech
207-388-2681
Annemarie Saunders
Ed Tech
Ed Tech
207 388-2681
D'Ann Savage
Grade 5 Teacher
Teacher
207-388-2681
Cortney Sirois
Athletic Director/Asst.Principal
Athletics/Assistant Principal
207-388-2681
Amie Smith
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
207-388-2681
Renee Spear
Ed Tech
Ed Tech
207-388-2681
Heidi Steele
Physical Education Teacher
Teacher
207-388-2681
Phillip Therriault
Custodian
Transportation
207-388-2681
Tiffany Thone
Kindergarten Teacher
Teacher
207-388-2681
Audra Trenoweth
Ed Tech
Ed Tech
207-388-2681
Katie Trenoweth
Grade 1 Teacher
Teacher
207-388-2681
Percy Turner
School Resource Officer
Support
207-388-2681
Tracey Vining
Grade 3 Teacher
Teacher
207-388-2681
Cassie Violette
Ed Tech
Ed Tech
207-388-2681
Pamela White
Grade 4 Teacher
Teacher
207-388-2681
Ryan Wilkins
Principal
Principal
207-388-2681
Spencer Wodatch
Grade 4 Teacher
Teacher
Diane Woods
Ed Tech
Ed Tech
207-388-2681
Holly Woodworth
School Psychologist
Special Education
207-388-2681