Mark Anderson
Bus Driver / Custodian
Transportation
207-336-2151
Matthew Anderson
Teacher High School - English
Teacher
207-336-2151
Linda Andrews
Teacher Specialist - GT
Teacher
207-336-2151
Lee Berry
Nurse
Health & Medical
207-336-2151
Diane Brown
Art Teacher
Teacher
207-336-2151
Annette Caldwell
Teacher High School - Social Studies
Teacher
207-336-2151
Jonathan Carsley
Music Teacher
Teacher
207-336-2151
Bud Daniel
Bus Driver
Transportation
207-336-2151
Justin Davis
Health Teacher
Teacher
207-336-2151
LeAnn Fereshetian (Abbott)
Teacher Middle School - Math
Teacher
207-336-2151
Darcy Francis
Teacher Middle School - Social Studies
Teacher
207-336-2151
Joseph Gabriel
Bus Driver / Custodian
Transportation
207-336-2151
Kathleen Gordon
Teacher High School - Math
Teacher
207-336-2151
Chandele Gray
Teacher High School - Science
Teacher
207-336-2151
Cynthia Greenwood-Scott
Ed Tech
Ed Tech
207-336-2151
Jay Hanson
Technology
Technology
207-336-2151
Karen Heald
Custodian
Transportation
207-336-2151
Tina Hicks
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
207-336-2151
Allyson Holbrook
Teacher High School - Math
Teacher
207-336-2151
Dana Johnson
Social Worker
Social Worker
207-336-2151
Gretchen Kimball
Teacher High School - English
Teacher
207-336-2151
Rossie Kyllonen
Lunch
Nutrition
207-336-2151
John Lee
Bus Driver
Transportation
207-336-2151
Jodi McCafferty
Ed Tech
Ed Tech
207-336-2151
Caleb McNaughton
Teacher High School - Science
Teacher
207-336-2151
Taina Mirach
Teacher Middle School - Special Education
Teacher
207-336-2151
Michael Nolette
Teacher High School - Social Studies
Teacher
207-336-2151
Merriel Perry
Bus Driver
Transportation
207-336-2151
Kevin Philbrick
Bus Driver / Custodian
Transportation
336-2151
Janet Ramey
Ed Tech
Ed Tech
207-336-2151
Justin Rand
Ed Tech
Ed Tech
207-336-2151
Gregory Reed
Spanish Teacher
Teacher
207-336-2151
Maria Reinstein
Librarian
Teacher
207-336-2151
Zachary Reinstein
Teacher High School - Special Education
Teacher
207-336-2151
George Reuter
Principal
Principal
207-336-2151
Faith Rines
Secretary
School Secretary
207-336-2151
Kyle Rines
Teacher Middle School - English
Teacher
207-336-2151
Patricia Rioux-Allen
Ed Tech
Ed Tech
207-336-2151
Jennifer Rosado
Teacher Middle School - Science
Teacher
207-336-2151
Gladys Russell
Secretary
Building Secretary
207-336-2151
Cortney Sirois
Athletic Director/Asst.Principal
Athletics
207-336-2151
Donna Stevens
Lunch
Nutrition
207-336-2151
Tammy Tatlock
Physical Education Teacher
Teacher
207-336-2151
Amy Theriault
Ed Tech
Ed Tech
207-336-2151
Phillip Therriault
Bus Driver / Custodian
Transportation
207-336-2151
Pamela Umsteadt
Ed Tech
Ed Tech
207-336-2151
Michael Webber
Guidance Counselor
Guidance
207-336-2151
Mickayla Wiley
Ed Tech
Ed Tech
207-336-2151
Holly Woodworth
School Psychologist
Special Education
207-336-2151